Sharva IT Solutions

Town Hall, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

GST No. 33APFPJ6526C1ZA

Send Email
0804898738586% Response Rate
Search

Home » Products & Services » Gigabit Switch


Gigabit Switch

Leading Wholesale Distributor of sfp fiber module from Coimbatore.

Sfp Fiber Module

REQUEST CALLBACK

Sfp Fiber Module
  • Sfp Fiber Module
  • Sfp Fiber Module
  • Sfp Fiber Module
  • +9 Sfp Fiber Module
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 2,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Data Rate1Gbps
Fiber TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeLC
Frequency Range1.25G
ColorSilver
BrandSyrotech

Syrotech SFP Module for Single Mode
GOXS-1312-20DSFP,1.25G,1310nm,20km, SMF, DDM
Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers have become an indispensable component of modern networking and telecommunications infrastructure. They offer the flexibility, speed, and reliability necessary for data transmission in a variety of settings. In this article, we will delve into the origins of SFP transceivers, their applications, and how Syrotech has played a pivotal role in the advancement of this technology.

Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2 Days
  • Yes! I am Interested

     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Jothiraj Thangavel (Proprietor)
    Sharva IT Solutions
    Old No.20, New No.13, Sri Krishna Corporation Mill Road Coimbatore Tamil Nadu,Town Hall
    Coimbatore - 641001, Tamil Nadu, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 86%
    Share Us :



    © Sharva IT Solutions. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Sharva IT Solutions